>
>
Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla

Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla

San Agustín 28, Cazorla, Spain
Very good
54 reviews
8.5

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Home
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 1
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 2
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 3
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 4
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 5
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 6
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 7
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 8
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 9
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 10
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 11
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 12
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 13
  • Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla - Three-Bedroom Home - 14
Guests: 6
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
2 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comes with 2 living rooms, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. This holiday home has a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit has 4 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Air conditioning, Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating, Laptop safe, Private entrance, Tile/Marble floor, Mosquito net, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Toaster, Cleaning products, Dining table, Wine glasses
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Desk, Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
View:
View
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Socket near the bed, Non-feather pillow
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Shared toilet, Towels

Traveler's reviews

8.5
Very good
54 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Tito Boli Cafe
850 m
Café Bar La Garita
1.4 km
Rick's Cafè
800 m
Cueva de San Pedro
550 m
Cafeteria Kebab Boabdil
550 m
Alojamientos Cazorla Plaza
1.1 km

Facilities - Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
  • Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
  • Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
  • First aid kits available
  • Access to healthcare professionals
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Activities
  • Hiking
Services
  • Shuttle service
Safety & security
  • Key access

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
12:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 12:00.

What room categories are available to book at Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Are there cafés or eateries near Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

For dining nearby, guests can visit Cueva de San Pedro (150 m), Alojamientos Cazorla Plaza (200 m), Cafeteria Kebab Boabdil (250 m) and Rick's Cafè (600 m).

Can guests request an airport transfer through Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla.

What is the location of Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla is located at San Agustín 28, Cazorla, Spain.

How much does it cost to stay at Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

Stays at Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla start from €65 per night.

What languages does the reception staff at Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla speak?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Spanish.

What tourist attractions can be found near Casa Estilo Vintage en Cazorla?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Sierra de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas Nature Reserve (50 m), Parque del Cristo (600 m), Casa De Las Cadenas (500 m) and Iglesia De Santa María (300 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!